Prediksi Parlay 9 – 10 Januari 2021 Mix Parlay Jitu

Posted on

Prediksi Parlay 9 – 10 Januari 2021 Mix Parlay Jitu

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

  • 13:05 wib : Macarthur FC vs Wellington Phoenix = Macarthur FC fur 1/4 (2-1)

AUSTRALIA WESTFIELD W-LEAGUE

  • 15:05 wib : Adelaide United [w] vs Perth Glory [w] = Adelaide United [w] fur 1/2 (2-0)

ITALY SERIE A

  • 21:00 wib : Benevento vs Atalanta = Atalanta fur 1 1/4 (1-3)
  • 00:00 wib : Genoa vs Bologna = Genoa tahan 1/4 (1-0)
  • 02:45 wib : AC Milan vs Torino = AC Milan fur 1 (3-0)

SPAIN LA LIGA

  • 20:00 wib : Sevilla vs Real Sociedad = Sevilla fur 1/4 (2-1)
  • 22:15 wib : Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao = Athletic Bilbao tahan 1 (1-1)
  • 00:30 wib : Granada vs Barcelona = Barcelona fur 1 1/4 (0-3)
  • 03:00 wib : Osasuna vs Real Madrid = Real Madrid fur 1 (0-2)

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

  • 21:30 wib : Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen = Bayer Leverkusen fur 1 1/4 (3-1)
  • 21:30 wib : SC Freiburg vs Koln = SC Freiburg fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 21:30 wib : Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg = VfL Wolfsburg fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 21:30 wib : Schalke 04 vs TSG Hoffenheim = Schalke 04 tahan 3/4 (1-1)
  • 21:30 wib : FSV Mainz 05 vs Eintracht Frankfurt = Eintracht Frankfurt fur 1/2 (0-2)
  • 00:30 wib : RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund = Borussia Dortmund tahan 1/4 (1-2)

ENGLISH FA CUP

  • 19:00 wib : Everton vs Rotherham United = Everton fur 1 1/4 (2-0)
  • 19:00 wib : Luton Town vs Reading = Reading leg-legan (1-2)
  • 19:00 wib : Norwich City vs Coventry City = Norwich City fur 3/4 (3-1)
  • 19:00 wib : Nottingham Forest vs Cardiff City = Nottingham Forest leg-legan (1-0)
  • 19:00 wib : Boreham Wood vs Millwall = Millwall fur 1 (0-2)
  • 22:00 wib : Queens Park Rangers vs Fulham = Queens Park Rangers tahan 1/4 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Stoke City vs Leicester City = Leicester City fur 3/4 (1-3)
  • 22:00 wib : Blackpool vs W.B.A = W.B.A fur 1/4 (0-2)
  • 22:00 wib : Bristol Rovers vs Sheffield United = Bristol Rovers tahan 3/4 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Burnley vs Milton Keynes Dons = Burnley fur 1 (2-0)
  • 22:00 wib : Wycombe Wanderers vs Preston North End = Preston North End fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 22:00 wib : Blackburn Rovers vs Doncaster Rovers = Blackburn Rovers fur 3/4 (3-0)
  • 22:00 wib : Oldham Athletic vs Bournemouth AFC = Bournemouth AFC fur 1 1/4 (0-2)
  • 22:00 wib : Exeter City vs Sheffield Wednesday = Exeter City fur 1/4 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Stevenage FC vs Swansea City = Swansea City fur 1 (1-3)
  • 00:30 wib : Arsenal vs Newcastle United = Arsenal fur 1 (2-0)
  • 01:00 wib : Brentford vs Middlesbrough = Brentford fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 01:00 wib : Huddersfield Town vs Plymouth Argyle = Huddersfield Town fur 1/2 (3-0)
  • 03:00 wib : Manchester United vs Watford = Manchester United fur 1 1/2 (3-0)

FRANCE LIGUE 1

  • 03:00 wib : AS Monaco vs Angers = AS Monaco fur 3/4 (3-1)
  • 03:00 wib : Bordeaux vs Lorient = Bordeaux fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 03:00 wib : Dijon vs Marseille = Marseille fur 1/2 (0-2)
  • 03:00 wib : Lens vs Strasbourg = Lens fur 1/4 (1-0)
  • 03:00 wib : Metz vs Nice = Nice leg-legan (0-1)
  • 03:00 wib : Montpellier vs Nantes = Montpellier fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 03:00 wib : Nimes vs Lille = Lille fur 1 1/4 (0-3)
  • 03:00 wib : Paris Saint Germain vs Brest = Brest tahan 2 1/4 (2-1)
  • 03:00 wib : Reims vs Saint Etienne = Saint Etienne fur 1/4 (0-2)
  • 03:00 wib : Rennes vs Lyon = Lyon fur 1/4 (1-2)

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

  • 19:00 wib : Nurnberg vs Hamburger SV = Hamburger SV fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 19:00 wib : St. Pauli vs Holstein Kiel = Holstein Kiel fur 1/2 (1-3)
  • 19:00 wib : VfL Osnabruck vs Wurzburger Kickers = VfL Osnabruck fur 3/4 (2-0)

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

  • 22:30 wib : RKC Waalwijk vs ADO Den Haag = RKC Waalwijk fur 3/4 (3-1)
  • 00:45 wib : Emmen vs FC Twente Enschede = FC Twente Enschede fur 1/2 (1-2)
  • 02:00 wib : Heracles Almelo vs Vitesse Arnhem = Vitesse Arnhem fur 1/2 (0-2)
  • 02:00 wib : PEC Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar = AZ Alkmaar fur 3/4 (1-3)
  • 03:00 wib : FC Utrecht vs Groningen = FC Utrecht fur 1/2 (2-1)

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

  • 00:00 wib : Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes = Vitoria Guimaraes fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 03:30 wib : Boavista vs Santa Clara = Santa Clara tahan 1/4 (0-1)

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP

  • 22:00 wib : Dundee United vs Saint Johnstone = Dundee United tahan 1/4 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical = Kilmarnock fur 3/4 (2-0)
  • 22:00 wib : Livingston vs Ross County = Livingston fur 1 (3-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Saint Mirren vs Motherwell = Motherwell tahan 1/4 (1-2)

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

  • 22:15 wib : Zulte Waregem vs Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz = Zulte Waregem fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 00:30 wib : Cercle Brugge vs KAS Eupen = Cercle Brugge leg-legan (3-2)
  • 00:30 wib : KV Kortrijk vs KRC Genk = KRC Genk fur 1/4 (0-2)
  • 02:45 wib : KV Oostende vs Sporting Charleroi = Sporting Charleroi leg-legan (1-2)

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

  • 22:00 wib : CD Mirandes vs Rayo Vallecano = Rayo Vallecano leg-legan (0-1)
  • 00:15 wib : Malaga CF vs Real Oviedo = Malaga CF leg-legan (2-1)
  • 02:30 wib : AD Alcorcon vs Albacete Balompie = AD Alcorcon fur 1/4 (2-1)

ITALY SERIE B

  • 20:00 wib : AC Reggiana 1919 vs Cittadella = Cittadella fur 1/2 (1-2)

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE

  • 20:00 wib : Jong Ajax vs Helmond Sport = Jong Ajax fur 3/4 (3-1)

FRANCE LIGUE 2

  • 21:00 wib : Grenoble Foot 38 vs Auxerre = Grenoble Foot 38 leg-legan (1-0)

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

  • 17:30 wib : Sivasspor vs Gaziantep FK = Sivasspor fur 1/4 (2-1)
  • 20:00 wib : Goztepe AS vs Antalyaspor = Antalyaspor tahan 1/4 (1-2)
  • 20:00 wib : Kayserispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor = Yeni Malatyaspor fur 1/4 (1-3)
  • 23:00 wib : Galatasaray vs Genclerbirligi = Galatasaray fur 1 1/4 (2-0)

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

  • 19:30 wib : Lincoln City vs Peterborough United = Lincoln City fur 1/4 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Gillingham vs Burton Albion = Gillingham fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Rochdale vs Crewe Alexandra = Crewe Alexandra fur 1/2 (0-2)
  • 00:30 wib : Ipswich Town vs Swindon Town = Swindon Town tahan 1/2 (1-1)
  • 02:45 wib : Sunderland vs Hull City = Sunderland fur 1/4 (1-0)

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

  • 22:00 wib : Cambridge United vs Harrogate Town = Cambridge United fur 1/4 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Carlisle United vs Leyton Orient = Leyton Orient tahan 3/4 (1-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Port Vale vs Grimsby Town = Port Vale fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Salford City vs Colchester United = Salford City fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Scunthorpe United vs Bradford City = Bradford City leg-legan (0-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Southend United vs Barrow = Barrow fur 1/4 (1-2)

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

  • 20:00 wib : Bayern Munchen Am vs TSV 1860 Munchen = TSV 1860 Munchen fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 20:00 wib : Magdeburg vs KFC Uerdingen 05 = KFC Uerdingen 05 leg-legan (0-2)
  • 20:00 wib : Hansa Rostock vs Unterhaching = Hansa Rostock fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 20:00 wib : Kaiserslautern vs Viktoria Koln = Kaiserslautern fur 1/4 (1-0)
  • 20:00 wib : SV Meppen vs Saarbrucken = SV Meppen tahan 1/4 (2-1)
  • 20:00 wib : SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hallescher FC = SV Wehen Wiesbaden fur 1/4 (2-0)

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

  • 18:00 wib : GD Chaves vs Estoril Praia = Estoril Praia tahan 1/4 (1-2)
  • 00:00 wib : Vilafranquense vs Academico Viseu = Vilafranquense fur 1/2 (2-1)

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

  • 22:00 wib : Aldershot Town vs Barnet = Barnet tahan 1/2 (0-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Altrincham vs Sutton United = Sutton United fur 1/2 (1-2)
  • 22:00 wib : Bromley vs Chesterfield = Bromley fur 1/4 (1-0)
  • 22:00 wib : Eastleigh vs Notts County = Notts County fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 22:00 wib : Hartlepool United vs Wealdstone = Hartlepool United fur 3/4 (2-0)
  • 22:00 wib : Kings Lynn Town vs Halifax Town = Halifax Town fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 22:00 wib : Wrexham vs Woking = Wrexham fur 1/4 (2-1)

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST

  • 20:00 wib : FK Pirmasens vs Bayern Alzenau = FK Pirmasens fur 1/2 (2-1)
  • 20:00 wib : VfB Stuttgart Am vs TSG Balingen = VfB Stuttgart Am fur 3/4 (3-1)
  • 20:00 wib : FC Giessen vs TSV Steinbach Haiger = TSV Steinbach Haiger fur 1 1/4 (0-3)
  • 20:00 wib : SSV Ulm 1846 vs SC Freiburg Am = SC Freiburg Am tahan 1/4 (0-1)
  • 20:00 wib : FSV Frankfurt vs Astoria Walldorf = FSV Frankfurt fur 3/4 (2-0)
  • 20:00 wib : Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs VfR Aalen = VfR Aalen fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 20:00 wib : SV Elversberg vs FSV Mainz 05 Am = SV Elversberg fur 1 1/4 (3-1)
  • 20:00 wib : FC 08 Homburg vs Bahlinger SC = Bahlinger SC tahan 1 1/4 (1-1)
  • 20:00 wib : Hessen Kassel vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach = Hessen Kassel fur 1/4 (2-1)
  • 20:00 wib : TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Kickers Offenbach = TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf tahan 1 1/4 (1-1)
  • 20:00 wib : TSV Schott Mainz vs TSG Hoffenheim Am = TSG Hoffenheim Am fur 3/4 (1-3)

SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP

  • 20:30 wib : TS Galaxy FC vs Supersport United = Supersport United fur 1/4 (0-2)
  • 22:00 wib : Kaizer Chiefs vs Maritzburg United = Kaizer Chiefs fur 1/2 (2-1)

CYPRUS 1ST DIV

  • 21:00 wib : AEL Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia = AEL Limassol leg-legan (2-1)
  • 23:00 wib : Ethnikos Achnas vs Apollon Limassol = Apollon Limassol fur 1 1/4 (1-3)
  • 01:00 wib : APOEL Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou = APOEL Nicosia fur 1 (3-0)

BRAZIL SERIE A

  • 17:00 wib : Sport Club do Recife vs Palmeiras = Palmeiras fur 1/2 (1-2)
  • 17:00 wib : Coritiba vs Atletico Paranaense = Coritiba tahan 1/4 (1-0)
  • 19:00 wib : Fortaleza vs Gremio Porto Alegre = Gremio Porto Alegre fur 1/4 (1-2)

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

  • 18:00 wib : Atlas vs Rayados Monterrey = Rayados Monterrey fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 20:00 wib : Tigres UANL vs Club Leon = Club Leon tahan 1/4 (0-1)
  • 22:00 wib : Club America vs Atletico San Luis = Club America fur 1 (2-0)

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL

  • 03:10 wib : Lanus vs Rosario Central = Rosario Central fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 03:10 wib : Union de Santa Fe vs CA Patronato = Union de Santa Fe fur 3/4 (2-0)
  • 05:10 wib : Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys = Racing Club leg-legan (1-0)
  • 05:10 wib : Velez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba = Velez Sarsfield fur 1 1/4 (3-1)
  • 07:30 wib : Argentinos Juniors vs Boca Juniors = Boca Juniors fur 1/4 (1-2)
  • 07:30 wib : River Plate vs CA Independiente = River Plate fur 3/4 (2-0)

BRAZIL SERIE B

  • 07:00 wib : Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Chapecoense = Chapecoense fur 1/4 (0-1)
  • 05:00 wib : America Mineiro vs Vitoria BA = America Mineiro fur 3/4 (2-0)

Prediksi Parlay

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *